Undervisere


A

Aaron Sean Watkin
Adam Holm
Adi Salant
Adrian Heathfield
Aino Junka
Ajla Prohic
Alberto Denis
Alex Byrne
Alice Theilgaard
Amelie Deuflhard
Anders Nygaard
Anders Paulin
Andreas Liebmann
Andrej Mircev
ANDREW GRAHAM
Andrew Quick
Andrzej Wirth
Anja Myong Hansen
Anja Philip
Anna Grip
Anna Mendelssohn
Anna Viebrock
Annabel Arden
Anne Bogart
Annesofie Norn
ANNIE HANAUER
Ant Hampton
Ant Hampton
Antonella Bertoni
Aslak Moe
Asta Wellejus

B

Baki Katsinis
Barbara Mahler
Benita Haastrup
Benoît Lechambre
Bent Holm
Bent Lohmann
Bente Kongsbøl
Bente Larsen
Bine Lehmann
Birgitte Næss-Schmidt
Birgitte Stærmose Mortensen
Boris Nikitin
Boyan Manchev
Brina Stinehelfer
Bruce Barton

C

Camilla Weinreich Jensen
Carol Martin
Carolina Frände
Caroline McSweeney
Carsten Burke Kristensen
Carsten Friberg
Carsten Jensen
Cecilia Berefelt
Cecilia Olsson
Cecilie Ullerup Schmidt
Charles Koroly
Charles Marowitz
Charlotte Munksø
Charlotte Svendler Nielsen
Chresten Speggers
Christian Friedländer
Christian Lollike
Christine Devaney
Clement Behrendt Kjersgaard
Constanza Macras
Cristina Caprioli

D

Dan Rebelatto
Dani Lima
Daniel Birnbaum
Daniel Wetzel
David Hinton
David Madiè
Dawn Stoppiello
Deborah Frances-White
Deborah Vlaeymans
deufert&plischke
Ditte Maria Bjerg
Dorte Kolding
Dr. Gerald Siegmund
Dr. Stefanie Wenner
Dunst

E

Edit Kaldor
Ellen Lauren
Ellie Jokar
Emil Groth Larsen
Emmet Feigenberg
Erik Pold
Erwin Jans
Erwin Wagenhofer

F

Falk Richter
Felicia McCarren
Fernando Funan Chien
Filippa Berglund
Florian Schneider
Frans van Heiningen
Frederik Tygstrup
Freya Vass-Rhee

G

Gemma Higginbotham
Georges Skalkogiannis
Gob Squad
Gritt Uldall-Jessen
Gunda Zeeb

H

Hans-Thies Lehmann
Heidi Mortensen
Heiner Goebbels
Helgard Haug
Henrik Hartmann
Henrik Vestergård Friis
Herbert Fritsch
Hika Fekede Dugassa
Holbek | Lesher

I

Ida Kudo Høffding
Ida-Elisabeth Larsen
Ide van Heiningen
Immanuel Schipper
Inger Damsholt
Inka VÄlipakka
Institutet
Iphigenia Taxopoulpu
Isabel Mortimer
Ivana Chubbuck

J

Jacob F. Schokking
Jacob Mchangama
Jacques S. Matthiessen
James Dacre
Jean Lambert-Wild
Jens Christian Lauenstein Led
JÉrÔme Bel
Jesper Pedersen
Jim Beirne
Jo Strømgren
Jocelyn Pook
Jón Atli Jónasson
Jón Páll Eyjólfsson
Jonathan Burrows
Judith Weston
Julian Richter

K

Kai Johansen
Kasper Vang
Katie Duck
Keren Cytter
Keren Levi
Kim Helwig
Kim Skjoldager-Nielsen
Kirsten Dehlholm
Kirstie Simson
Kitt Johnson
Kris Verdonck
Kristian Seltun
Kristján Ingimarsson

L

Laboratoriet
Laila Soliman
Laila Soliman
Larissa Sansour
Lars Knapmann Egerrup
Laura Luise Schultz
Leandro Kees
Liesbeth Wildschut
Liesl Tommy
LIGNA
Lilian Munk Rösing
Loretta Napoleoni
Lotta-Maja Öhman
Louise Beck
Louise Frydendahl Ladefoged
Lukas Bangerter
Lukas Matthaei
Lærke Reddersen

M

Malene Vest Hansen
Malte Scholz
Marcus Steinweg
Maria Fernández Aragón
Maria Speth
Marie-Louise Stentebjerg
Mark Beaby
Mark Coniglio
Markus Öhrn
Martin Schick
Matt Fenton
Matthias Lilienthal
Mattias Gardell
Max Keller
Merit Fakler
Michael Platt
Michael Thalheimer
Michele Abbondanza
Mick Wilson
Mikkel Bolt
Mikkel Toksværd
Mikolaj Grabowski
Mindgroup
Miriam Dreysse
Miriam Frandsen
Miriam Stein
Miriam von Imschoot
Monna Dithmer
Morten Jacobsen
Mårten Spångberg

N

Nancy Spanier
Neil Mullarkey
Niall Ashdown
Niclas Stureberg
Nicolai Seest
Nicoline Refsing
Nikolaj PapaDuke
Nikolaus Müller-Schöll
Nina Larissa Bassett
Njål Sparbo
Nullo Facchini

P

Pamela Howard
Patrick Primavesi
Patsy Rodenburg
Paul Gazzola
Paul Oertel
Paul Pavey
Pernille Kragh
Petra Berg Holbek
Philippe Quesné
Pia Buchardt
Pichet Klunchun
Pil Hansen
Plan B

R

Ralf Richardt Strøbech
Rasmus Willig
Richard Maxwell
Richard Nelson
Rolf Alme
Rose English
Ruud Gielens

S

Sampo Pyhälä
Sanja Mitrović
Sanne Kofoed Olsen
Sara Gebran
Serge von Arx
Sergei Tcherkasski
Shabana Rehman
Shannon Jackson
She she pop
Shintaro O-ue
Signa Sørensen
Simon Birgisson
SITIcompany
Sjoed van Heiningen
Sofiane and Selma Ouissi (TN)
Solveig Gade
Staffan Valdemar Holm
Steve Dixon
Stine Herbert
Susan Klein
Susan Koff
Susan Melrose
Suzie West
Svetlana Boym
Søren Møller

T

Taavet Jansen
Tania ørum
Tanja Diers
Thomas Lehmen
Thomas Levin
Thomas Ostermeier
Thomas Zamolo
Tim Etchells
Tine Byrdal Jørgensen
Tobias Trier
Torben Sangild
Torunn Kjølner
Tyra Tønnessen

U

Uffe Østergård
Ugo DeHaes
Uta Plate

V

Valborg Frøynes
Vera Maeder
Verkproduksjoner

W

Will Pickens
William Esper
William Forsythe
Willmar Sauter

Y

Yaron Abulafia
Ylva Gislén

Newsletter

Sign up for the newsletter

Registration

If you have problems with your registration, you can always call us on +45 32 83 61 18 for immediate support

Actor's Master Class with Kirk Baltz

We kick off the new year with a master class with Kirk Baltz.

Baltz has helped many actors, writers and directors all over the world gain a better understanding of strong acting techniques.

January 29th - February 3rd 2017 in Odsherred.
Read more